Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Mellantid | Sluttid |
Team |
HERRAR JUNIOR IN DIVISION SM
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
Jonsson, Axel |
00:27:13 |
01:23:14 |
Fjällframfart SK |
2 |
25 |
Engdahl, Petter |
00:29:17 |
01:27:11 |
Fjällframfart SK |
HERRAR SENIOR IN DIVISION SM
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nordin, Patrik |
00:27:06 |
01:20:41 |
Östersund Klätterklubb |
2 |
4 |
Andersson, Mikael S |
00:27:29 |
01:23:14 |
Fjällframfart SK |
3 |
10 |
Almestål, Karl |
00:28:11 |
01:24:34 |
Fjällframfart SK |
4 |
31 |
Kortelainen, Joonas |
00:28:44 |
01:25:03 |
SMTF |
5 |
15 |
Nilsson, Marcus |
00:28:40 |
01:27:29 |
Mattmar SK |
6 |
2 |
lorentzon, Arvid |
00:28:38 |
01:28:46 |
Östersund Klätterklubb |
7 |
29 |
Larner, Jens |
00:33:46 |
01:39:40 |
Team Maloja |
8 |
23 |
Pettersson, Stefan |
00:36:15 |
01:50:14 |
Fjällframfart SK |
9 |
62 |
Jaktlund, Mattias |
00:34:47 |
01:55:25 |
Östersund Klätterklubb |
10 |
14 |
Larsson, Lars |
00:38:25 |
01:58:11 |
Fjällframfart SK |
11 |
28 |
Lundqvist, Tobias |
00:40:51 |
02:03:34 |
Friskis & Östersund |
12 |
3 |
Hjälle, Martin |
00:44:29 |
02:18:15 |
Sävsjö Klätterklubb |
13 |
30 |
Borgudd, Edvin |
00:50:59 |
02:40:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Häggström, Olof |
|
DNF |
Fjällframfart SK |
HERRAR 40 + IN DIVISION SM
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
Smestad, Ole Kristian |
00:28:13 |
01:22:00 |
Trondheim randoneeklubb |
2 |
35 |
Smestad, Bård |
00:29:23 |
01:26:03 |
Trondheim Randoneeklubb |
3 |
24 |
Burman, Anders |
00:29:22 |
01:28:09 |
Mattmars SK |
4 |
19 |
Sätter, Fredrik |
00:27:50 |
01:31:21 |
Mattmar SK |
5 |
26 |
Köhler, Christer |
00:31:39 |
01:34:17 |
Umeå KHK |
6 |
22 |
Westling, Henrik |
00:31:41 |
01:39:08 |
Östersunds klätterklubb |
7 |
16 |
Blomqvist, David |
00:34:25 |
01:41:49 |
Stockholms klätterklubb |
8 |
21 |
Ridderstråle, Christer |
00:34:36 |
01:49:51 |
Fjällframfart |
9 |
17 |
Sandgren, Nicklas |
00:34:31 |
01:53:47 |
Lule klättrarna |
10 |
18 |
Tollstadius, Klas |
00:44:47 |
02:15:40 |
Fjällframfart |
11 |
32 |
Ryeng, Torbjörn |
00:51:47 |
02:33:06 |
Team Tursäker |
DAMER SENIOR IN DIVISION SM
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
Vikberg, Josefina |
00:29:20 |
01:29:45 |
Fjällframfart SK |
2 |
53 |
Stengård, Ingrid |
00:31:35 |
01:34:23 |
Trondheim Randoneeklubb |
3 |
48 |
Höök, Martina |
00:31:27 |
01:36:16 |
Mattmar SK |
4 |
54 |
Erikson, Johanna |
00:32:58 |
01:40:06 |
Ishavslaget |
5 |
46 |
Rogeman, Ulrika |
00:33:11 |
01:40:47 |
Östersunds Klätterklubb |
6 |
42 |
Tollstadius, Caroline |
00:32:41 |
01:41:30 |
Fjällframfart SK |
7 |
44 |
Nilsson, Ida |
00:35:02 |
01:41:49 |
Fjällframfart SK |
8 |
52 |
Norån, Lovisa |
00:33:50 |
01:43:34 |
Fjällframfart SK |
9 |
49 |
Eriksson, Hanna |
00:36:00 |
01:50:16 |
Östersunds Klätterklubb |
10 |
41 |
Berg, Linda |
00:35:02 |
01:50:38 |
Fjällframfart SK |
11 |
43 |
Rodling, Emma |
00:39:25 |
02:09:44 |
Fjällframfart SK |
DAMER 40 + IN DIVISION SM
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Hägglund, Christine |
00:41:56 |
02:07:01 |
Östersunds Klätterklubb |
HERRAR IN DIVISION MOTIONÄR |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
36 |
Lundmark, Tobias |
00:35:58 |
01:50:10 |
|
3 |
40 |
Kjellberg, Nisse |
00:39:41 |
01:57:18 |
|
4 |
8 |
johansson, Karl |
00:37:21 |
02:07:44 |
Ramundberget sport klubb |
5 |
5 |
Thunborg, Henrik |
00:38:33 |
02:10:06 |
Räddningstjänsten Åre |
6 |
38 |
Tackman, Fredrik |
00:45:14 |
02:34:52 |
|
7 |
61 |
Malmberg, Theodor |
00:52:56 |
02:41:44 |
|
DAMER IN DIVISION MOTIONÄR |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
Pennström, Josefin |
00:41:05 |
02:06:09 |
|
2 |
57 |
Norberg, Ebba |
00:41:05 |
02:06:09 |
|
3 |
58 |
El Kott Helander, Lina |
00:49:09 |
02:28:20 |
|
4 |
59 |
El Kott Helander, Sanna |
00:49:07 |
02:28:20 |
|
5 |
55 |
Aberg, Asa |
00:50:18 |
02:32:14 |
|